Auction December Auction Part II.
You are interested in works by Ludwig Nauer?
We are happy to inform you, if works by Ludwig Nauer are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.
1876
Ludwig Nauer geb. 1888 München
KARDINAL IM STUDIERZIMMER Junger Kardinal im italienischen Renaissance-Sessel im Studierzimmer, vor ihm ein Tisch mit Hausaltärchen, an der Wand weitere Kunstwerke.
Catalogue price € 750 - 980
Catalogue price€ 750 - 980
$ 810 - 1,058
£ 675 - 882
元 5,865 - 7,663
₽ 74,617 - 97,500
Öl/Lwd. 142 x 115 cm. Links unten sign. (442581)
You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Ludwig Nauer is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.
You would like to purchase a work by Ludwig Nauer?
You would like to sell a work by Ludwig Nauer?
further catalogues December Auction Part I. | December Auction Part II.