Your search for Bruno Bonaldi in the auction
March Auctions Part I.
Friday, 22 March 2002
You are interested in works by Bruno Bonaldi?
We are happy to inform you, if works by Bruno Bonaldi are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.
611
Bruno Bonaldi Italienischer Maler des 20. Jhdts.
Mehrfach ausgezeichnet. CARNEVAL IN VENEDIG Eine weibliche Maske vor der Kirche Madonna della Salute. 45 x 38 cm. Öl/Holz. Rechts oben signiert. Verso vom Künstler nochmals signiert und der Titel bezeichnet "Carnevale a Venezia". (99702)
Catalogue price € 1.800 - 2.200
Catalogue price€ 1.800 - 2.200
$ 1,944 - 2,376
£ 1,620 - 1,980
元 14,076 - 17,204
₽ 179,082 - 218,878
You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Bruno Bonaldi is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.
You would like to purchase a work by Bruno Bonaldi?
You would like to sell a work by Bruno Bonaldi?
further catalogues March Auctions Part I. | March Auctions Part II.