Auction Impressionists, 19th Century Paintings & Modern Art
You are interested in works by Marcel René Herrfeldt?
We are happy to inform you, if works by Marcel René Herrfeldt are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.
463
Marcel René Herrfeldt,
1889 Paris – 1965 München
WEIBLICHER AKT Öl auf Leinwand, auf Holzplatte.
102 x 83 cm.
Rechts unten Signatur "Herrfeldt".
Prunkvoller Rahmen, leicht besch.
Catalogue price € 2.500 - 3.500
Catalogue price€ 2.500 - 3.500
$ 2,700 - 3,780
£ 2,250 - 3,150
元 19,550 - 27,370
₽ 248,725 - 348,215
You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Marcel René Herrfeldt is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.
You would like to purchase a work by Marcel René Herrfeldt?
You would like to sell a work by Marcel René Herrfeldt?