Your search for Peter Würth in the auction
Thursday, 6 December 2018
You are interested in works by Peter Würth?
We are happy to inform you, if works by Peter Würth are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.
1041
Peter Würth,
1873 Würzburg – 1945 Veitshöchheim
DAMENPORTRAIT IM GRÜNEN Öl auf Leinwand.
79 x 65 cm.
Rechts unten signiert und datiert "P Würth (19)18".
Ungerahmt.
Catalogue price € 800 - 1.000
Catalogue price€ 800 - 1.000
$ 864 - 1,080
£ 720 - 900
元 6,256 - 7,820
₽ 79,592 - 99,490
You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Peter Würth is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.
You would like to purchase a work by Peter Würth?
You would like to sell a work by Peter Würth?