Your search for Friedrich Schröder-Sonnenstern in the auction
Wednesday, 26 September 2018
You are interested in works by Friedrich Schröder-Sonnenstern?
We are happy to inform you, if works by Friedrich Schröder-Sonnenstern are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.
994
Friedrich Schröder-Sonnenstern,
1892 – 1982, zug.
SURREALE KOMPOSITION Mischtechnik auf Karton.
Sichtmaß: 47 x 69 cm.
Unsigniert.
Im Passepartout, hinter Glas gerahmt.
Catalogue price € 2.000 - 3.000
Catalogue price€ 2.000 - 3.000
$ 2,160 - 3,240
元 15,640 - 23,460
₽ 198,980 - 298,470
You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Friedrich Schröder-Sonnenstern is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.
You would like to purchase a work by Friedrich Schröder-Sonnenstern?
You would like to sell a work by Friedrich Schröder-Sonnenstern?