Your search for Ludwig Casimir Sierig in the auction
Paintings
Friday, 27 March 2009
You are interested in works by Ludwig Casimir Sierig?
We are happy to inform you, if works by Ludwig Casimir Sierig are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.
454
Ludwig Casimir Sierig,
1834 Den Haag - 1919 Den Haag
EISVERGNÜGEN IN POLDERLANDSCHAFT Öl auf Holz.
20 x 30 cm.
Links unten signiert.
Catalogue price € 1.800 - 2.000
Catalogue price€ 1.800 - 2.000
$ 1,944 - 2,160
£ 1,620 - 1,800
元 14,076 - 15,640
₽ 179,082 - 198,980
Mit reicher Figurenstaffage, Torturm und weiteren Gebäuden. (730818)
You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Ludwig Casimir Sierig is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.
You would like to purchase a work by Ludwig Casimir Sierig?
You would like to sell a work by Ludwig Casimir Sierig?