Your search for Henrikus Engelbertus Reyntjiens in the auction
Paintings
Friday, 4 July 2008
You are interested in works by Henrikus Engelbertus Reyntjiens?
We are happy to inform you, if works by Henrikus Engelbertus Reyntjiens are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.
620
Henrikus Engelbertus Reyntjiens,
1817 Amsterdam - 1900
GROSSVATER ERZÄHLT AUS DEM NAPOLEONKRIEG
Catalogue price € 8.500 - 10.000
Catalogue price€ 8.500 - 10.000
$ 9,180 - 10,800
£ 7,650 - 9,000
元 66,470 - 78,200
₽ 845,665 - 994,900
Öl auf Holz.
31 x 43 cm.
Rechts unten signiert.
(700594)
You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Henrikus Engelbertus Reyntjiens is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.
You would like to purchase a work by Henrikus Engelbertus Reyntjiens?
You would like to sell a work by Henrikus Engelbertus Reyntjiens?