Your search for Fritz Beckert in the auction
June Auction Part I.
Friday, 21 June 2002
You are interested in works by Fritz Beckert?
We are happy to inform you, if works by Fritz Beckert are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.
781
Fritz Beckert 1877 Leipzig - 1962 Dresden
SONNENUNTERGANG Sonnenuntergang an einem See. Öl/Lwd. Auf Karton aufgezogen. Rechts unten signiert. Verso bezeichnet und Ortsbezeichnung München. 31 x 37 cm. (3601718)
Catalogue price € 100 - 130
Catalogue price€ 100 - 130
$ 108 - 140
£ 90 - 117
元 782 - 1,016
₽ 9,949 - 12,933
You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Fritz Beckert is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.
You would like to purchase a work by Fritz Beckert?
You would like to sell a work by Fritz Beckert?
further catalogues June Auction Part I. | June Auctions Part II.