Your search for Ludwig von Andok in the auction
March Auctions Part I.
Friday, 22 March 2002
You are interested in works by Ludwig von Andok?
We are happy to inform you, if works by Ludwig von Andok are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.
821
Ludwig von Andok 1890 Ungarn - München
HÜGELLANDSCHAFT MIT BÄUMEN IM FRÜHLING Im Hintergrund eine Burgruine. Öl/Lwd.60 x 80 cm. Ohne Rahmen. Links unten signiert. Das Gegenstück: MÄDCHEN AM BRUNNEN IN EINER WALDLICHTUNG Öl/Lwd. 60 x 80 cm. Ohne Rahmen. Rechts unten signiert. (99724)
Catalogue price € 400 - 520
Catalogue price€ 400 - 520
$ 432 - 561
£ 360 - 468
元 3,128 - 4,066
₽ 39,796 - 51,734
You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Ludwig von Andok is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.
You would like to purchase a work by Ludwig von Andok?
You would like to sell a work by Ludwig von Andok?
further catalogues March Auctions Part I. | March Auctions Part II.