Your search for Helmut Stadelhofer in the auction
December Auctions Part I.
Friday, 7 December 2001
You are interested in works by Helmut Stadelhofer?
We are happy to inform you, if works by Helmut Stadelhofer are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.
491
Helmut Stadelhofer 1914 Konstanz - 1979 München/Verona
CHIEMSEELANDSCHAFT MIT FRAUENINSEL UND FISCHERN IM KAHN Rechts unten signiert und München bezeichnet. Öl/Lwd. 60 x 82 cm. (94774)
Catalogue price € 970 - 1.200
Catalogue price€ 970 - 1.200
$ 1,047 - 1,296
£ 873 - 1,080
元 7,585 - 9,384
₽ 96,505 - 119,388
You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Helmut Stadelhofer is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.
You would like to purchase a work by Helmut Stadelhofer?
You would like to sell a work by Helmut Stadelhofer?
further catalogues December Auctions Part I. | December Auction Part II.