Your search for Isaac Lazarus Israëls in the auction
Impressionists, 19th Century Paintings & Modern Art
Thursday, 6 December 2018
You are interested in works by Isaac Lazarus Israëls?
We are happy to inform you, if works by Isaac Lazarus Israëls are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.
444
Isaac Lazarus Israels,
1865 Amsterdam – 1934 Den Haag
SELBSTPORTRAIT MIT HUT Öl auf Leinwand.
25,5 x 19,5 cm.
Links unten signiert.
Catalogue price € 800 - 1.200
Catalogue price€ 800 - 1.200
$ 864 - 1,296
£ 720 - 1,080
元 6,256 - 9,384
₽ 79,592 - 119,388
Works of this artist in our
June Auctions 2024, Thursday, 27 June 2024
You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Isaac Lazarus Israëls is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.
You would like to purchase a work by Isaac Lazarus Israëls?
You would like to sell a work by Isaac Lazarus Israëls?