Vente Bijoux & sacs à main
704
Email-Diamantmedaillon von Fabergé
Durchmesser: ca. 3 cm.
Kettenlänge: ca. 43 cm.
Gesamtgewicht: ca. 37,1 g.
GG 750.
Signiert „FABERGE 92/300“ und Firmensignet von Victor Mayer.
Prix de catalogue € 1.500 - 2.500
Prix de catalogue€ 1.500 - 2.500
$ 1,620 - 2,700
£ 1,350 - 2,250
元 11,730 - 19,550
₽ 149,235 - 248,725
Dekoratives blau emailliertes Medaillon mit feinen Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,3 ct. Innen zwei Rähmchen mit Glas. Dabei: eine fein geflochtene Kette mit Karabinerverschluss. (1032884) (16)
Enamel and diamond locket by Fabergé
Diameter: ca. 3 cm.
Necklace length: ca. 43 cm.
Overall weight: ca. 37.1 g.
18ct yellow gold.
Signed “FABERGE 92/300” and maker’s mark for Victor Mayer.
Decorative, blue enamelled locket with fine brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.3 ct. The interior with two small glazed apertures. Fine rope link necklace with lobster claw clasp included.