Aste Asta di beni di lusso: Gioielli
1059
Zweireihiger Brillantarmreif von Valente
Flexible Größe.
Gewicht: ca. 28,3 g.
WG 750.
Signiert „Valente“.
Prezzo del catalogo € 1.200 - 1.700
Prezzo del catalogo€ 1.200 - 1.700
$ 1,296 - 1,836
£ 1,080 - 1,530
元 9,384 - 13,294
₽ 119,388 - 169,133
Moderner eleganter Spannarmreif aus zwei übereinanderlaufenden schmalen Reifen, schauseitig besetzt mit Brillanten, zus. ca. 2,4 ct. (10324717) (16)
Two-rowed diamond bracelet by Valente
Adjustable necklace length.
Weight: ca. 28.3 g.
18-ct white gold.
Signed “Valente”.
Modern, elegant bracelet featuring two narrow bracelets, one above the other, the front sides studded with brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 2.4 ct.