Aste Asta di beni di lusso
905
Saphir-Brillantring
Ringweite: 54/ 55.
Gewicht: ca. 7 g.
GG 750.
Prezzo del catalogo € 900 - 1.000
Prezzo del catalogo€ 900 - 1.000
$ 972 - 1,080
£ 810 - 900
元 7,038 - 7,820
₽ 89,541 - 99,490
Ring mit intensiv blauem, rechteckigem Saphir im Treppenschliff, ca. 2,10 ct, und einer Entourage von Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,42 ct. Französische Punzen.
(1000897) (16)
Sapphire and diamond ring
Ring size: 54/ 55.
Weight: ca. 7 g.
18 ct yellow gold.
Ring with intensely blue, rectangular, step-cut sapphire, ca. 2.10 ct, and a brilliant-cut diamond surround, altogether ca. 0.42 ct. French hallmarks.