Your search for Egbert Lievensz. van der Poel in the auction
Decorative objects & Living Varia
Friday, 25 June 2021
You are interested in works by Egbert Lievensz. van der Poel?
We are happy to inform you, if works by Egbert Lievensz. van der Poel are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.
1357
Egbert Lievensz. van der Poel,
1621 – 1664, zug./ Umkreis
PAAR BRANDSTÜCKE Öl auf Karton.
Jeweils: 6,9 x 7,4 cm.
Verso mit Ausstellungsetiketten und Stempel des Clemens Sels Museums.
In einem hölzernen Rahmen zusammengefasst.
Catalogue price € 2.000 - 3.000
Catalogue price€ 2.000 - 3.000
$ 2,160 - 3,240
元 15,640 - 23,460
₽ 198,980 - 298,470
Ausstellungen:
You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Egbert Lievensz. van der Poel is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.
You would like to purchase a work by Egbert Lievensz. van der Poel?
You would like to sell a work by Egbert Lievensz. van der Poel?