Vente Bijoux & Accessoires
603
Brillant-Solitär-Ohrstecker
Gewicht: ca. 2,3 g.
GG 750.
Prix de catalogue € 5.000 - 7.000
Prix de catalogue€ 5.000 - 7.000
$ 5,400 - 7,560
£ 4,500 - 6,300
元 39,100 - 54,740
₽ 497,450 - 696,430
Beigefügt ein Zertifikat von DPL Nr. WO 295 vom September 1999.
Klassische Ohrstecker mit in Zarge gefassten Brillant-Solitären, ein unzertifizierter ca. 1,11 ct H-I/P2, ein zertifizierter 1,14 ct G/SI2. Beide ohne Fluoreszenz. (13507222) (16)
Diamond solitaire earrings
Weight: ca. 2.3 g.
18 ct yellow gold.
Accompanied by a certificate from DPL no. WO 295 dated September 1999.
Classic stud earrings with brilliant-cut diamond solitaires in bezel setting, one uncertified diamond ca. 1.11 ct H-I/P2, one certified diamond ca. 1.14 ct G/SI2. Both with no fluorescence.