Vente Living: Art moderne | Young Collectors
1002
Simon Dittrich,
geb. 1940 Teplitz
Der Lordrichter, 1982Farblithografie.
42 x 30 cm.
Rechts unten signiert, links unten nummeriert und datiert.
Ungerahmt.
Prix de catalogue € 100 - 200
Prix de catalogue€ 100 - 200
$ 108 - 216
£ 90 - 180
元 782 - 1,564
₽ 9,949 - 19,898
Exemplar 3720/10000 .
Papier leicht gebräunt. (13100334) (1) (10)
Simon Dittrich,
1940 Teplitz
DER LORDRICHTER, 1982
Lithograph in colours.
42 x 30 cm.
Signed lower right, numbered lower left and dated.
Unframed.
Limited edition no. 3720/10000 .
Paper with minor browning.