Vente Vente de luxe
1697
Smaragd-Saphir-Diamantohrclipse
Länge: ca. 2,1 cm.
Breite: ca. 1,8 cm.
Gewicht: ca. 13,5 g.
WG 750.
Prix de catalogue € 19.000 - 22.000
Prix de catalogue€ 19.000 - 22.000
$ 20,520 - 23,760
£ 17,100 - 19,800
元 148,580 - 172,040
₽ 1,890,310 - 2,188,780
Beigefügt ein Befundbericht von I.G.N. Nr. 19349 vom Oktober 2014.
Klassisch elegante hochwertige Ohrclipse mit zwei ovalen feinen Smaragdcabochons(wohl Brasilien), zus. ca. 17,7 ct, und feinen Brillanten und Diamanten im Trapezschliff, zus. ca. 3,7 ct H-I/VVS-SI. Ein Trapezstein besch. Clipbressur mit Stift. (1082356) (16)
Emerald and diamond ear clips
Length: ca. 2.1 cm.
Width: ca. 1.8 cm.
Weight: ca. 13.5 g.
18-ct white gold.
Accompanied by a report from I.G.N. no. 19349 dated October 2014. Classic elegant high-quality ear clips with two fine oval cabochon emeralds (probably from Brazil), totalling ca. 17.7 ct, and fine brilliant- and trapeze-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 3.7 ct H-I/VVS-SI. One trapeze-cut diamond damaged. Clip post closures.