Vente Bijoux
1148
Gold-Brillantcollier
Halsweite: ca. 42 cm.
Gewicht: ca. 111 g.
GG und WG 750.
Prix de catalogue € 5.000 - 6.000
Prix de catalogue€ 5.000 - 6.000
$ 5,400 - 6,480
£ 4,500 - 5,400
元 39,100 - 46,920
₽ 497,450 - 596,940
Edles geschmeidiges Collier mit auf einer Goldkette aufgezogenen beweglichen Goldlinsen im Verlauf, im Mittelteil z.T. rundum besetzt mit hochfeinen Brillanten, zus. ca. 6 ct. Integrierter Steckverschluss mit Sicherheitsachter. Französische Importpunze für Gold. (1071176) (16)
Gold and diamond necklace
Length of necklace: ca. 42 cm.
Weight: ca. 111 g.
Yellow gold and 18-ct white gold.
Precious smooth necklace with flexible graduated gold beads strung on a gold chain, some central beads set with very fine brilliant-cut diamonds all around, totalling ca. 6 ct. Integrated box clasp with figure-of-eight safety catch. French gold import hallmark.