Vente Bijoux & sacs à main
700
Email-Diamantarmreif von Fabergé
Armweite: ca. 18 cm.
Breite: ca. 8 mm.
Gewicht: ca. 40 g. GG 750.
Signiert: „FABERGE 46/300“ und Firmensignet von Victor Mayer.
Prix de catalogue € 2.000 - 2.500
Prix de catalogue€ 2.000 - 2.500
$ 2,160 - 2,700
£ 1,800 - 2,250
元 15,640 - 19,550
₽ 198,980 - 248,725
Feiner schauseitig emaillierter und ziselierter Armreif mit zentralem hochfeinem Brillant, ca. 0,20 ct. Verschluss mit doppeltem Sicherheitsachter. Im Original-Etui. (1032888) (16)
Enamel and diamond bracelet by Fabergé
Bracelet size: ca. 18 cm.
Width: ca. 8 mm. Weight: ca. 40 g.
18-ct yellow gold.
Signed “FABERGE 46/300” and company mark for Victor Mayer.
Fine bracelet with enamelled and chased exterior with a very fine brilliant-cut diamond at the centre,
ca. 0.20 ct. Closure with two figure-of-eight safety clasps. In original case.