Vente Vente de luxe: Bijoux

 Samaragd-Diamantring
Detailabbildung:  Samaragd-Diamantring

889
Samaragd-Diamantring

Ringweite: ca. 53.
Gewicht: ca. 20,2 g.
GG und WG 750.
Signiert „ROBERTO ZENO“.

Prix de catalogue € 2.500 - 3.500 Prix de catalogue€ 2.500 - 3.500  $ 2,750 - 3,850
£ 2,250 - 3,150
元 17,925 - 25,095
₽ 208,250 - 291,550

Plus d'informations sur cette œuvre

Moderner massiver Ring mit oval facettierten Smaragden, zus. ca. 7 ct, und kleinen Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,8 ct. (1031021) (16)

Emerald and diamond ring
Ring size: ca. 53.
Weight: ca. 20.2 g.
Yellow gold and 18-ct white gold.
Signed “ROBERTO ZENO“.

Modern, solid ring with oval, faceted emeralds, totalling ca. 7 ct, and small brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.8 ct.