Vente Art moderne
Vous êtes intéressé par des œuvres de Fabrizio Plessi?
766
Fabrizio Plessi,
1940 Reggio Emilia
Lebt in Venedig
LAVA PROJECTS - DIGITAL STONES, 2007 Mischtechnik auf Papier. Auf Holz aufgezogen.
70 x 100 cm.
Rechts unten signiert, verso nummeriert „P0-9.57“.
Im Passepartout, hinter Glas gerahmt.
Prix de catalogue € 1.000 - 1.500
Prix de catalogue€ 1.000 - 1.500
$ 1,080 - 1,620
£ 900 - 1,350
元 7,820 - 11,730
₽ 99,490 - 149,235
Beigegeben ein Zertifikat des Künstlers. Gerahmt beschrieben. Rahmen mit leichten Kratzern. (1030797) (12)
Fabrizio Plessi,
1940 Reggio Emilia,
Lives in Venice
LAVA PROJECTS - DIGITAL STONES, 2007
Mixed media on paper, mounted on panel.
70 x 100 cm.
Signed lower right, verso numbered “P0-9.57“.
Framed with passe-partout mount under glass.
Accompanied by a certificate of authenticity by the artist. Described without removing from frame. Frame with minor scratches.
Voulez-vous acheter une œuvre d‘art de Fabrizio Plessi?
Voulez-vous vendre une œuvre d‘art de Fabrizio Plessi?