Vente Vente de luxe: Bijoux
816
Gold-Brillantcollier von Cartier
Halsweite: ca. 40 cm.
Gewicht: ca. 74,4 g.
GG 750.
Signiert „CARTIER 22563B“.
Prix de catalogue € 13.500 - 15.000
Prix de catalogue€ 13.500 - 15.000
$ 14,580 - 16,200
£ 12,150 - 13,500
元 105,570 - 117,300
₽ 1,343,115 - 1,492,350
Elegantes, dreireihiges Collier mittig besetzt mit Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,62 ct. Im Cartier-Originaletui. Integrierte Schließe mit Sicherheitsbügel. Londoner Hallmarks. (10213853) (16)
Gold and diamond necklace by Cartier
Necklace length: ca. 40 cm.
Weight: ca. 74.4 g.
18 ct yellow gold.
Signed “CARTIER 22563B”. London hallmarks.
Elegant, triple-strand necklace centrally studded with brilliant-cut diamonds, altogether ca. 0.62 ct. In original Cartier case. Hidden closure and safety clasp.