Vente Vente de luxe: Bijoux
790
Rubin-Smaragd-Perlohrhänger
Länge: ca. 4,5 cm.
Gewicht: ca. 24,5 g.
GG und WG 750.
Prix de catalogue € 3.000 - 4.000
Prix de catalogue€ 3.000 - 4.000
$ 3,240 - 4,320
£ 2,700 - 3,600
元 23,460 - 31,280
₽ 298,470 - 397,960
Elegante Ohrhänger mit zentralen Rubincabochons im Oberteil, zus. ca 12 ct, Smaragdcarrés (z. T. bestoßen), zus. ca. 0,9 ct. und Brillanten, zus. ca. 1,6 ct. Am beweglich montierten Unterteil mit zwei feinen tropfenförmige Südseeperlen, im Durchmesser ca. 11,2 mm bzw. 11,6 mm. Clipbressur mit Stiften. (1021144) (16)
Ruby, emerald and pearl pendant earrings
Length: ca. 4.5 cm.
Weight: ca. 24.5 g.
Yellow gold and 18 ct white gold.
Elegant pendant earrings with central ruby cabochons in the upper section, altogether ca. 12 ct, emerald carrés (with some blemishes), altogether ca. 0.9 ct. and brilliant-cut diamonds, altogether ca. 1.6 ct. The flexibly mounted lower section with two fine, drop-shaped South Pacific pearls, ca. 11.2 mm and 11.6 mm in diameter. Clip post closures.