Vente Vente de luxe: Bijoux
779
Smaragd-Diamantring
Ringweite: 52.
Ringkopfgröße: ca. 2,5 x 2,3 cm.
Gewicht: ca. 18,1 g.
GG und WG 750.
Prix de catalogue € 5.000 - 7.000
Prix de catalogue€ 5.000 - 7.000
$ 5,400 - 7,560
£ 4,500 - 6,300
元 39,100 - 54,740
₽ 497,450 - 696,430
Prächtiger, ziselierter Ring mit sehr klarem, feinem Smaragd im achteckigen Treppenschliff, ca. 5,6 ct, umrahmt von kleinen Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,6 ct. (1020611) (16)
Emerald and diamond ring
Ring size: 52.
Ring head size: ca. 2.5 x 2.3 cm.
Weight: ca. 18.1 g.
Yellow gold and 18 ct white gold.
Magnificent, chased ring with very clear, fine emerald in octagonal step cut, ca. 5.6 ct, with a surround of small brilliant-cut diamonds, altogether ca. 0.6 ct.