Vente Vente de luxe: Bijoux
778
Turmalinring und Brillantring
Ringweite: jeweils 56.
Gesamtgewicht: 11,2 g.
GG und WG 585.
Prix de catalogue € 1.000 - 1.500
Prix de catalogue€ 1.000 - 1.500
$ 1,080 - 1,620
£ 900 - 1,350
元 7,820 - 11,730
₽ 99,490 - 149,235
Zeitloser Rosettenring mit feinen Brillanten, zus. ca. 1 ct, und ein verspielter Ring mit intensiv grünem achteckigem Turmalin im Treppenschliff (mit minimalen Gebrauchssp.), ca. 3,9 ct, umrahmt von vier kleinen Altschliffdiamanten. (10202916) (16)
Tourmaline ring and diamond ring
Ring size: 56 each.
Overall weight: 11.2 g.
Yellow gold and 14 ct white gold.
Timeless rosette ring with fine brilliant-cut diamonds, altogether ca. 1 ct, and one dainty ring with intensive green octagon-shape, step-cut tourmaline (with minimal signs of wear), ca. 3.9 ct, with a surround of four small, old-cut diamonds.