Vente Vente de luxe: Bijoux
763
Email-Schlossanhänger
Breite: ca. 2 cm.
Gewicht: ca. 11,9 g.
GG 750.
Um 1860.
Prix de catalogue € 1.500 - 2.000
Prix de catalogue€ 1.500 - 2.000
$ 1,620 - 2,160
£ 1,350 - 1,800
元 11,730 - 15,640
₽ 149,235 - 198,980
Hübscher, blau emaillierter Schlossanhänger mit diamantbesetztem Monogramm „LH“ und rückseitig mit Altschliffdiamanten, zus. ca. 1,6 ct. Französische Importpunze. Email minimal bestoßen. (10219461) (16)
Enamel lock pendant
Width: ca. 2 cm.
Weight: ca. 11.9 g.
18 ct yellow gold.
Ca. 1860.
Pretty, blue enamelled lock pendant with diamond-studded monogram “LH“ and old-cut diamonds on the reverse, altogether ca. 1.6 ct. French import hallmarks. Enamel with minimal blemishes.