Vente Vente de luxe
1493
Art déco-Schleifenbrosche
Länge: ca. 5,5 cm.
Gewicht: ca. 12,5 g.
Platin.
Um 1920.
Prix de catalogue € 8.000 - 9.000
Prix de catalogue€ 8.000 - 9.000
$ 8,640 - 9,720
£ 7,200 - 8,100
元 62,560 - 70,380
₽ 795,920 - 895,410
Feine Art déco-Brosche in Schleifenform mit Diamanten im Alt- und Kissenschliff, zus. ca. 6,5 ct, und schwarzem Email (z. T. minimal bestoßen). Französische Punzen. (10122640) (16)
Art deco bow brooch
Length: ca. 5.5 cm.
Weight: ca. 12.5 g.
Platinum.
Ca. 1920.
Select art deco bow-shaped brooch studded with old-and cushion-cut diamonds, altogether ca. 6.5 ct, and black enamel (partially with nicks). French hallmarks.