Vente Vente de luxe
1475
Brillantbrosche von Piaget
Länge: ca. 9 cm.
Breite: ca. 6 cm.
Gewicht: ca. 74,4 g.
GG und WG 750.
Signiert „Ludmila Tschérina par PIAGET“.
Prix de catalogue € 20.000 - 25.000
Prix de catalogue€ 20.000 - 25.000
$ 21,600 - 27,000
£ 18,000 - 22,500
元 156,400 - 195,500
₽ 1,989,800 - 2,487,250
Riesige geschwungene Brosche in Form einer stilisierten Frau mit einem großen Ei in der Hand. Besetzt mit feinen Brillanten, zus. ca. 32 ct. Clipbroschierung mit Doppelnadel. Französische Punzen. (1010928) (16)
Diamond brooch by Piaget
Length: ca. 9 cm.
Width: ca. 6 cm.
Weight: ca. 74.4 g.
Yellow gold and 18 ct white gold.
Signed “Ludmila Tschérina par PIAGET”.
Huge curved brooch in the shape of a stylised woman holding a large egg in her hand. Studded with fine brilliant-cut diamonds, altogether ca. 32 ct. Clip brooch with double pin. French hallmarks.