Département 19th & 20th Century Paintings dans la vente
Vente de luxe
jeudi, 26 mars 2015
903
Citrin-Onyx-Brillantohrhänger
Länge: ca. 5,3 cm.
Gewicht: ca. 16,6 g.
WG und RG 750.
Prix de catalogue € 5.000 - 6.000
Prix de catalogue€ 5.000 - 6.000
$ 5,400 - 6,480
£ 4,500 - 5,400
元 39,100 - 46,920
₽ 497,450 - 596,940
Hochdekorative Ohrhänger im Art Déco-Stil mit feinen, rechteckigen Citrinen im Treppenschliff, zus. ca. 18 ct, rechteckig geschliffenen Onyxsteinen und Diamanten im Altschliff, zus. ca. 2,40 ct. Steckbressur mit Gegenclip. (1000894) (16)
Citrine, onyx and diamond earrings
Length: ca. 5.3 cm.
Weight: ca. 16.6 g.
White gold and 18ct rose gold.
Highly decorative Art Deco-style earrings with exquisite, rectangular step-cut citrines, altogether ca. 18 ct, rectangular-cut onyxes and old-cut diamonds altogether ca. 2.40 ct. Clip post closures.