Département Gioielli & Accessori dans la vente
Vente de luxe
jeudi, 26 mars 2015
883
Aquamarin-Brillantohrhänger
Länge: ca. 3,5 cm.
Gesamtgewicht: ca. 13,5 g.
Platin und WG 750.
Prix de catalogue € 2.800 - 3.200
Prix de catalogue€ 2.800 - 3.200
$ 3,024 - 3,456
£ 2,520 - 2,880
元 21,896 - 25,024
₽ 278,572 - 318,368
Dekorative, beweglich gearbeitete Ohrhänger mit hellblauen Aquamarinen, zus. ca. 30 ct, und Altschliffdiamanten, zus. ca. 0,54 ct. Kleinere Bestoßungen an den Facettenkanten der Aquamarine.
(1000821) (16)
Aquamarine and diamond earrings
Length: ca. 3.5 cm.
Total weight: ca. 13.5 g.
Platinum and 18 ct white gold.
Decorative, flexibly mounted pendant earrings with light blue aquamarines, altogether ca. 30 ct, and old-cut diamonds, altogether ca. 0.54 ct. Smaller nicks on the facet edges of the aquamarines.