Vente Vente de luxe
810
Smaragd-Diamantring
Ringweite: 56.
Gewicht: ca. 4,7 g.
WG 585.
Um 1920.
Prix de catalogue € 5.400 - 6.000
Prix de catalogue€ 5.400 - 6.000
$ 5,832 - 6,480
£ 4,860 - 5,400
元 42,228 - 46,920
₽ 537,246 - 596,940
Schöner Art Déco-Ring mit einem hellen, leuchtenden Smaragd im quadratischen Treppenschliff, 4,43 ct, und feinen Altschliffdiamanten, zus. ca. 0,70 ct. Fein ziselierte Schiene. Meisterpunze. (10008316) (16)
Emerald and diamond ring
Ring size: 56.
Weight: ca. 4.7 g.
14 ct white gold.
Circa 1920.
Beautiful Art Deco ring with light, luminous, square step-cut emerald, 4.43 ct, and select old-cut diamonds, altogether ca. 0.70 ct. Delicately chased shank. Master's mark.