Vente Hampel Living
1318
Chinesischer Maler des 19. Jahrhunderts
ELEGANTE DAME BEI DER TOILETTE
ODER DER BESUCH IST DA Gouache auf Papier.
Sichtmaß: 50 x 64 cm.
Hinter Glas im Passepartout, gerahmt. (1001278) (12)
Prix de catalogue € 5.000 - 6.000
Prix de catalogue€ 5.000 - 6.000
$ 5,400 - 6,480
£ 4,500 - 5,400
元 39,100 - 46,920
₽ 497,450 - 596,940
19th century Chinese painter
MORNING TOILET OF AN ELEGANT LADY OR THE VISITORS HAVE ARRIVED
Gouache on paper.
Sight size: 50 x 64 cm.
Framed with mount (passe-partout) under glass.