Vente Art moderne
1033
Jean-Claude Delagneau,
1933 - 2012
NU FÉMININ, 1982Höhe: 170 cm.
Breite: 72 cm.
Tiefe: 46 cm.
Auf der Plinthe rechts signiert und datiert.
Eisen, patiniert. (1001361) (12)
Prix de catalogue € 4.000 - 5.000
Prix de catalogue€ 4.000 - 5.000
$ 4,320 - 5,400
£ 3,600 - 4,500
元 31,280 - 39,100
₽ 397,960 - 497,450
Jean Claude Delagneau,
1933 – 2012
FEMALE NUDE (NU FÉMININ), 1982
Height: 170 cm.
Width: 72 cm.
Depth: 46 cm.
Signed and dated on the right of the plinth.
Iron, patinated. Unique example.