Vente Bijoux & sacs à main
787
Korallen-Brillantset
Durchmesser Armband: ca. 17,5 cm.
Länge Ohrhänger: ca. 6 cm.
Gesamtgewicht: 109,1 g.
GG 750 und Platin.
Prix de catalogue € 7.000 - 9.000
Prix de catalogue€ 7.000 - 9.000
$ 7,560 - 9,720
£ 6,300 - 8,100
元 54,740 - 70,380
₽ 696,430 - 895,410
Hochdekoratives edles Set im Stil von Cartier, das Armband aus geschnittenen Korallenkugeln, Durchmesser ca. 14,5 cm, die Ohrringe mit geschnittenen Korallenpampeln und -kugeln. Verschluss und Oberteile jeweils besetzt mit Brillanten, zus. ca. 1,7 ct. Französische Punzen. (1041133) (16)
Coral and brilliant-cut diamond set
Bracelet diameter: ca. 17.5 cm.
Earring length: ca. 6 cm.
Total weight: 109.1 g.
18-ct yellow gold and platinum.
Highly decorative precious set in the style of Cartier comprising a bracelet with round coral beads, ca. 14.5 cm in diameter, and earrings with cut coral drops and round beads. Bracelet clasp and upper parts of the earrings each studded with brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 1.7 ct. French hallmarks.