Vente Vente de luxe: Bijoux
889
Samaragd-Diamantring
Ringweite: ca. 53.
Gewicht: ca. 20,2 g.
GG und WG 750.
Signiert „ROBERTO ZENO“.
Prix de catalogue € 2.500 - 3.500
Prix de catalogue€ 2.500 - 3.500
$ 2,700 - 3,780
£ 2,250 - 3,150
元 19,550 - 27,370
₽ 248,725 - 348,215
Moderner massiver Ring mit oval facettierten Smaragden, zus. ca. 7 ct, und kleinen Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,8 ct. (1031021) (16)
Emerald and diamond ring
Ring size: ca. 53.
Weight: ca. 20.2 g.
Yellow gold and 18-ct white gold.
Signed “ROBERTO ZENO“.
Modern, solid ring with oval, faceted emeralds, totalling ca. 7 ct, and small brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.8 ct.