Vente Vente de luxe
1486
Smaragdring mit Brillanten
Ringweite: 55.
Gewicht: ca. 13,1 g.
GG 750.
Prix de catalogue € 2.500 - 3.500
Prix de catalogue€ 2.500 - 3.500
$ 2,700 - 3,780
£ 2,250 - 3,150
元 19,550 - 27,370
₽ 248,725 - 348,215
Blütenring mit kolumbianischem Smaragd im quadratischen Smaragdschliff, ca. 3,7 ct, und kleinen Brillanten, zus. ca. 1 ct. Smaragd ist am Rand geringfügig bestoßen. (980002) (16)
Emerald ring with diamonds
Ring size: 55.
Weight: ca. 13.1 g.
18 ct yellow gold.
Blossom ring with Colombian square emerald-cut emerald, ca. 3.7 ct, and small brilliant-cut diamonds, altogether ca. 1 ct. emerald with minor nicks along the edge.