Vente Vente de luxe
1667
Diamantring
Ringweite: 52.
Gewicht: ca. 13,6 g.
GG 750.
Prix de catalogue € 1.700 - 2.000
Prix de catalogue€ 1.700 - 2.000
$ 1,836 - 2,160
£ 1,530 - 1,800
元 13,294 - 15,640
₽ 169,133 - 198,980
Hübscher Ring mit blütenartigem Mittelteil besetzt mit Goldkügelchen und Altschliffdiamanten, zus. ca. 2,4 ct. Steine z. T. mit leichten Ausschartungen. Französische Punzen. (1010925) (16)
Diamond ring
Ring size: 52.
Weight: ca. 13.6 g.
18 ct yellow gold.
Pretty ring with blossom-like central section studded with gold beads and old-cut diamonds, altogether ca. 2.4 ct. Gems partly with slight blemishes. French hallmarks.