» chiudi

Conferma l’offerta telefonica

Living: Art Nouveau
& Arte moderna per il giovane collezionista
giovedì, 30 giugno 2022

Horst Becking, geb. 1937 Hagen

1196
Horst Becking,
geb. 1937 Hagen

OHNE TITEL Farbradierung.
Plattenmaß: 24 x 20 cm.
Blattgröße: 50 x 40 cm.
Rechts unterhalb der Darstellung signiert, links unten Edition 29/50.

Prezzo del catalogo€ 200 - 400 Prezzo del catalogo € 200 - 400  $ 208 - 416
£ 180 - 360
元 1,398 - 2,796
₽ 10,860 - 21,720

Ungerahmt. (13100332) (1) (18)

Horst Becking,
born 1937 Hagen
UNTITLED Etching in colours.
Plate dimensions: 24 x 20 cm.
Image size: 50 x 40 cm.
Signed below image lower right, limited edition no. 29/50 lower left.
Unframed.