» Cerrar

Confirmar puja telefónica

Objetos correspondientes al término

Arte moderno
jueves, 25. marzo 2021

» retorno

Lucio Fontana, 1899 Rosario di Santa Fé, Argentinien - 1968 Comabbio

905
Lucio Fontana,
1899 Rosario di Santa Fé, Argentinien - 1968 Comabbio

CONCETTO SPAZIALE Zeichnung/ Aquarell/ Gouache/ Tusche auf bräunlichem Papier.
Sichtmaß: 32 x 48 cm.
Rechts unten signiert „Fontana“ und datiert „54“.
Im Passepartout, hinter Glas gerahmt.
Nicht geöffnet.

Precio de catálogo€ 40.000 - 50.000 Precio de catálogo € 40.000 - 50.000  $ 48,000 - 60,000
£ 36,000 - 45,000
元 308,400 - 385,500
₽ 3,611,600 - 4,514,500

Luca Massimo Barbero, Lucio Fontana. Catalogo ragionato dell’opera su carta II, Mailand 2013, S. 595. (1261111) (18)

Lucio Fontana,
1899 Rosario di Santa Fé, Argentina - 1968 Comabbio
CONCETTO SPAZIALE Drawing, watercolour, gouache and ink on brownish paper.
Visible size: 32 x 48 cm.
Signed “Fontana” and dated “54” lower right.
Framed with mount under glass.
Not examined out of frame.

L. M. Barbero, Lucio Fontana. Catalogo ragionato dell’opera su carta II, Milan 2013, p. 595.