Modern Art | Young Collectors
Friday, 25 June 2021

Niclas Castello, geb. 1978

863
Niclas Castello,
geb. 1978

WHAT WILL WE DREAM Mixed Media auf Papier.
100 x 70 cm.
Rechts unten monogrammiert „N.C.“ sowie datiert „2015“.
Ungerahmt.

£ 18,000 - 27,000
元 154,200 - 231,300
₽ 1,805,800 - 2,708,700

Ausstellung:

Niclas Castello,
born 1978
WHAT WE WILL DREAM
Mixed media on paper.
100 x 70 cm.
Monogrammed “N.C.” lower right and dated “2015”.

Exhibition: