Department Old Master Paintings in the auction

Thursday, 6 December 2018

14th - 18th century paintings

Lucas Cranach II, 1515 – 1586, zug.
Detailabbildung: Lucas Cranach II, 1515 – 1586, zug.

Lot 745 / Lucas Cranach II, 1515 – 1586, zug.

745

Gemäldepaar KÄUFLICHE LIEBE
Öl auf Holz.
Je 34,3 x 24 cm.
Ungerahmt.

Catalogue price€ 40.000 - 60.000 Catalogue price € 40.000 - 60.000