Auktion Möbel & Einrichtung, Uhren
158
Hallenbank
Höhe: 125,5 cm.
Breite: 198 cm.
Tiefe: 42 cm.
Katalogpreis € 12.000 - 15.000
Katalogpreis€ 12.000 - 15.000
$ 12,960 - 16,200
£ 10,800 - 13,500
元 93,840 - 117,300
₽ 1,193,880 - 1,492,350
Holz, geschnitzt, marmoriert. Stark rest., erg.
Provenienz:
Christie's, Amsterdam am 24.09.2002, Sale 2559 The Dutch interior including V.O.C. & Former dutch colonies, für 31.070,- Euro verkauft. (12511011) (13)
Hallway bench
Height: 125.5 cm.
Width: 198 cm.
Depth: 42 cm.
Wood; carved, marbled. Heavily restored, mended.
Provenance:
Christie's, Amsterdam on 24.09.2002, Sale 2559 The Dutch interior including V.O.C. & Former dutch colonies, sold for 31,070.00 EUR.
Kataloge Dezember - Auktionen 2020