Department 19th - 20th Century Paintings in the auction

Thursday, 6 December 2018

Gustave Jean Jacquet, 1846 – 1909
Detailabbildung: Gustave Jean Jacquet, 1846 – 1909

Lot 877 / Gustave Jean Jacquet, 1846 – 1909

Details: Gustave Jean Jacquet, 1846 – 1909 Details: Gustave Jean Jacquet, 1846 – 1909 Details: Gustave Jean Jacquet, 1846 – 1909 Details: Gustave Jean Jacquet, 1846 – 1909

877
Gustave Jean Jacquet,
1846 – 1909

DAME UND KAVALIER BEIM TANZ Öl auf Leinwand.
33 x 25 cm.
Links unten signiert "G.Jacquet".

Catalogue price€ 2.000 - 3.000 Catalogue price € 2.000 - 3.000