Your search for Franz Richard Unterberger in the auction

19th - 20th Century Paintings
Friday, 13 December 2013

 Franz Richard Unterberger, 1838 Innsbruck – 1902 Neuilly
Detailabbildung:  Franz Richard Unterberger, 1838 Innsbruck – 1902 Neuilly

1179
Franz Richard Unterberger,
1838 Innsbruck – 1902 Neuilly

IN DEN ALPEN Öl auf Leinwand.
45,5 x 66 cm.
Links unten signiert und datiert "F. R. Unterberger 1877".
Gerahmt.

Catalogue price € 6.500 - 8.500 Catalogue price€ 6.500 - 8.500  $ 7,800 - 10,200
£ 5,850 - 7,650
元 49,140 - 64,260
₽ 553,605 - 723,945

Objects of this artist in our December Auctions, Thursday, 9 December 2021