Your search for Pieter Brueghel der Jüngere in the auction

16th - 18th Century Paintings
Thursday, 6 December 2012

 Pieter Brueghel, 1564 – 1637, Werkstatt des
Detailabbildung:  Pieter Brueghel, 1564 – 1637, Werkstatt des

415
Pieter Brueghel,
1564 – 1637, Werkstatt des

ANBETUNG DES KINDES IN BETLEHEMÖl auf Leinwand. Doubliert.
109 x 127 cm.

Catalogue price € 70.000 - 90.000 Catalogue price€ 70.000 - 90.000  $ 84,000 - 108,000
£ 63,000 - 81,000
元 529,200 - 680,400
₽ 5,961,900 - 7,665,300