Your search for Theodor Baierl in the auction

19th / 20th Century Paintings
Tuesday, 23 March 2010

Theodor Baierl, 1881 - 1932
Detailabbildung: Theodor Baierl, 1881 - 1932

433
Theodor Baierl,
1881 - 1932

KNABENBILDNIS DES OLAF OLSEN Öl auf Holz.
49 x 43 cm.
Im originalen, vergoldeten Oberndorfer-Rahmen.

Catalogue price € 2.500 - 3.000 Catalogue price€ 2.500 - 3.000  $ 3,000 - 3,600
£ 2,250 - 2,700
元 19,300 - 23,160
₽ 215,475 - 258,570

Additional works by this artist

Theodor Baierl, 1881 - 1932
Oil on wood.
49 x 43 cm.