Your search for Eduard von Grützner in the auction

Paintings
Friday, 24 March 2006

 Eduard von Grützner 1846 - 1925 München

328

SCHLIMME GÄSTE

Catalogue price € 120.000 - 140.000 Catalogue price€ 120.000 - 140.000  $ 144,000 - 168,000
£ 108,000 - 126,000
元 907,200 - 1,058,400
₽ 10,220,400 - 11,923,800

Objects of this artist in our December Auctions, Thursday, 9 December 2021

76 x 108 cm. Öl/Lwd.
Rechts unten sign. Ed. Grützner.
Gerahmt.

Literatur: László Balogh: Eduard von Grützner
Nr. 460. (612092)