Your search for Jacob Jan Coenraad Spohler in the auction

Thursday, 6 December 2018

Impressionists, 19th Century Paintings & Modern Art

Jacob Jan Coenraad Spohler, 1837 Amsterdam – 1922 ebenda
Detailabbildung: Jacob Jan Coenraad Spohler, 1837 Amsterdam – 1922 ebenda

473
Jacob Jan Coenraad Spohler,
1837 Amsterdam – 1922 ebenda

NIEDERLÄNDISCHE LANDSCHAFT MIT WINDMÜHLE Öl auf Holz.
21 x 27 cm.
Links unten signiert.

Catalogue price € 6.500 - 7.500 Catalogue price€ 6.500 - 7.500  $ 7,800 - 9,000
£ 5,850 - 6,750
元 50,115 - 57,825
₽ 586,885 - 677,175

Additional works by this artist