Your search for Willem Koekkoek in the auction

19th - 20th Century Paintings
Thursday, 24 September 2015

Willem Koekkoek, 1839 Amsterdam - 1895
Detailabbildung: Willem Koekkoek, 1839 Amsterdam - 1895

339
Willem Koekkoek,
1839 Amsterdam - 1895

DER SCHREIERSTURM IN AMSTERDAM Öl auf Leinwand.
68,5 x 91,5 cm.
Gerahmt.

£ 31,500 - 40,500
元 269,850 - 346,950
₽ 3,160,150 - 4,063,050

Additional works by this artist

Kleine Retuschen. (1020482) (10)

Willem Koekkoek,
1839 Amsterdam - 1895

THE SCHREIERSTOREN TOWER IN AMSTERDAM

68.5 x 91.5 cm.

With minor retouching.